Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195574 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 9 | vs. | HASC U11B Blue | 0 | ||
195575 | TBD | -- | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 0 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 | ||
195577 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 2 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 4 | ||
195578 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | 0 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 10 | ||
195576 | Murrysville | UT2 | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 1 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | 0 | ||
195573 | Swede Hill | 1 | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195585 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 7 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 | ||
195581 | TBD | -- | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | 10 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 | ||
195584 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 11 | ||
195580 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 10 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 2 | ||
195582 | Swede Hill | 1 | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 3 | vs. | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195587 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 3 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 4 | ||
195588 | TBD | -- | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 7 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 0 | ||
195592 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 3 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 1 | ||
195590 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 3 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 | ||
195591 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195594 | TBD | -- | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | 0 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 4 | ||
195595 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 5 | ||
195598 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 0 | vs. | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 8 | ||
195599 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 0 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 3 | ||
195597 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 0 | vs. | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195601 | TBD | -- | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 8 | vs. | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 0 | ||
195603 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 2 | ||
195605 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 11 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 | ||
195602 | Murrysville | UT2 | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 1 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 0 | ||
195606 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 1 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195608 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 6 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 1 | ||
195610 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 3 | vs. | East Allegheny Lightning | 2 | ||
195613 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 1 | vs. | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 6 | ||
195611 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 1 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 | ||
195612 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B Gray | 1 | vs. | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195629 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | vs. | HASC - U11B Atherholt |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195618 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 6 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 0 | ||
195616 | TBD | -- | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 | vs. | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 3 | ||
195617 | TBD | -- | East Allegheny Lightning | 0 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 7 | ||
195615 | Murrysville | UT2 | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 2 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 2 | ||
195620 | Kendi Field | 1 | Scottdale Soccer Club - U11 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | ||||
195619 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 0 | vs. | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195627 | Larry Mills Park | U12U | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 2 | vs. | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195623 | TBD | -- | Pgh Dynamo Thunder | 0 | vs. | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 4 | ||
195624 | TBD | -- | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 2 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 0 | ||
195626 | TBD | -- | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | 8 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 1 | ||
195625 | East McKeesport | U12 | East Allegheny Lightning | 2 | vs. | HASC - U11B Atherholt | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195621 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | 7 | vs. | HASC - U11B Gray | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195628 | TBD | -- | HASC - U11B Gray | 2 | vs. | Kiski - U11 boys Kunkle/Klingensmith D6 | 4 | ||
195631 | TBD | -- | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 1 | vs. | Plum Avalanche U11 Boys | 1 | ||
195630 | MCP-East | 1 | Monroeville B2011 - Trainer | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Fetherlin | ||||
280200 | Murrysville Community Park | MT1 | MASA U11 Boys - Ramaley | 7 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U11 Boys (2011) - Gold | 0 |